Graham Secombe - Managing Director and Project Manager - AIPM 29717

Graham Secombe

Managing Director and Project Manager - AIPM 29717

Wade Eiser - Director and Architect - B.Arch, BOAQ 4487

Wade Eiser

Director and Architect - B.Arch, BOAQ 4487

Caroline Dann - General Manager, Architecture & Interiors - B.Arch, UND RSA

Caroline Dann

General Manager, Architecture & Interiors - B.Arch, UND RSA

David Cox - GENERAL MANAGER, PM & QS - Quantity Surveyor & PROJECT MANAGER

David Cox

GENERAL MANAGER, PM & QS - Quantity Surveyor & PROJECT MANAGER

Katie Langton - Design Manager - Adv Dip Building Design

Katie Langton

Design Manager - Adv Dip Building Design

Kerry Martin - Project Architect - M.Arch, BOAQ No. 4718

Kerry Martin

Project Architect - M.Arch, BOAQ No. 4718

George Farrington - Senior Principal Consultant  - BSc (Arch)  BArch

George Farrington

Senior Principal Consultant - BSc (Arch) BArch

Kerry Clark - Group CFO

Kerry Clark

Group CFO

Brooke Bryant - Design Technician - DIP. Building Design

Brooke Bryant

Design Technician - DIP. Building Design

Alana McMurray - Interior Designer - BDes (IntDes)

Alana McMurray

Interior Designer - BDes (IntDes)

Grant Chapman - Architectural Graduate

Grant Chapman

Architectural Graduate

Lawrence Ting - Project Manager

Lawrence Ting

Project Manager

Lize Gerneke - Senior Interior Designer

Lize Gerneke

Senior Interior Designer

Ash Kelly - project manager

Ash Kelly

project manager

Bill Conway - Administration Manager

Bill Conway

Administration Manager

Jaden Williams - Student of Architecture

Jaden Williams

Student of Architecture

Jason Brown - Design Technician

Jason Brown

Design Technician

Sheldon - Student of Architecture

Sheldon

Student of Architecture

Aiden Embrey - Project Manager

Aiden Embrey

Project Manager

Tegan Steggall - Student of Architecture

Tegan Steggall

Student of Architecture

Josie Ringleben - Student of Architecture

Josie Ringleben

Student of Architecture

Jonothan Buttsworth - Student of Architecture

Jonothan Buttsworth

Student of Architecture

Chace Grierson - Design Technician

Chace Grierson

Design Technician

Amanda Greendyke - Finance & Administration Officer

Amanda Greendyke

Finance & Administration Officer

Cooper Angus - Cadet Draftsperson

Cooper Angus

Cadet Draftsperson

Jordon Waters - Design Technician

Jordon Waters

Design Technician

Sarah Brown - Receptionist

Sarah Brown

Receptionist